scratch homme

Rang Dossard Nom prénom Catégorie Club Temps
1 322 CHEE AYEE, Christian HANDISPORT Homme HANDISPORT 0:41:35 AM
2 303 MASRAR, Majid SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:42:11 AM
3 153 KHELIL, Mounir SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:42:12 AM
4 509 GOBRAIT, Richard V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:42:46 AM
5 5 DEGAGE, Tutea SENIOR Homme TEFANA 0:45:25 AM
6 163 BENARD, Thierry SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:46:31 AM
7 79 SARTOU-MOUTENG, Michel V2 Homme ARUE 0:47:01 AM
8 314 DUPOUY, Patrick SENIOR Homme ASCEP 0:47:30 AM
9 538 TIMOT OOPA, Yoan SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 0:47:40 AM
10 164 BOSCHER, Emmanuel SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:47:58 AM
11 340 GICQUEL, Christophe SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:48:38 AM
12 132 GARNAUD, Sebastien SENIOR Homme AORAI 0:48:48 AM
13 149 COCHET, Christophe SENIOR Homme ARUE 0:48:53 AM
14 384 BERTRAND, Alexandre SENIOR Homme ACE ARUE 0:48:58 AM
15 412 BRIEND, Jordane SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:49:03 AM
16 141 SARRAUTE, Olivier SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:49:14 AM
17 417 DROUAUD, David SENIOR Homme GPM 0:49:16 AM
18 335 BROUILLAUD, Gilles SENIOR Homme ACE ARUE 0:49:27 AM
19 463 PLUVIOD, Arnaud SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:49:31 AM
20 436 MAINIAL, Philippe SENIOR Homme ASCEP 0:49:39 AM
21 536 SOLAI, Alain V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:49:43 AM
22 103 LE REST, Jean-pierre V2 Homme Central 0:49:51 AM
23 345 GARCIA, Stephane SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:49:53 AM
24 173 TEUIRA, Alberic SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:49:54 AM
25 405 BADET, Xavier SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:49:57 AM
26 165 GENAIS, Yann SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:50:00 AM
27 501 BARRACOSA, Carlos SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 0:50:07 AM
28 216 HUGUES, Pascal V1 Homme RIMAP/P 0:50:31 AM
29 145 LEGOFF, Nicolas SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:50:42 AM
30 166 BARA, David SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:50:44 AM
31 368 PHOUTTHASACK, Kevin SENIOR Homme AIR TAHITI 0:50:44 AM
32 156 HUREAU, Marc SENIOR Homme 25 RGA 0:50:51 AM
33 108 GARDON, Thierry V1 Homme TEFANA 0:51:16 AM
34 120 BOULARD, Daniel SENIOR Homme BA190 0:51:19 AM
35 462 KONG YET FHAN, Roger SENIOR Homme ASBDT 0:51:25 AM
36 523 MAO, Roland SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 0:51:28 AM
37 221 DUMAS, Frédéric SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:51:34 AM
38 358 ROMFORT, Marc V1 Homme GSMA 0:51:41 AM
39 42 CHEWTCHOUK, Brice SENIOR Homme ATACEM 0:51:51 AM
40 77 BALLET, Stephane SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:51:56 AM
41 446 LETTY, Stephane SENIOR Homme ASCEP 0:52:03 AM
42 135 LARRUE, Sébastien SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:52:15 AM
43 440 KERANMOAL, Pierre SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:52:24 AM
44 23 TEURURAI, Lono SENIOR Homme ASCUP 0:52:41 AM
45 344 SANINI, Ahmed V1 Homme Mahina Athlétic Club 0:52:52 AM
46 154 DELAUTRE, Michel SENIOR Homme 25 RGA 0:52:55 AM
47 13 BUSTILLO, Laurent SENIOR Homme Roberto Gym 0:53:09 AM
48 33 CHUI, Patrick V2 Homme ARUE 0:53:10 AM
49 342 JEAN, Frédéric SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:53:17 AM
50 450 CABRERA, Nicolas SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:53:25 AM
51 218 QUET, Andre SENIOR Homme MARARA TRI 0:53:29 AM
52 363 FERREIRA, Antonio SENIOR Homme GSMA 0:53:31 AM
53 474 RUIHIER, Thomas SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:53:32 AM
54 404 BENNETT, Auguste SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:53:34 AM
55 209 LAAROUBI, Abderahim SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:53:36 AM
56 458 GOURDIN, Jean Francois SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:53:41 AM
57 309 FRUTEAU, Bruno V1 Homme ASCEP 0:53:42 AM
58 525 MOTHE, Olivier V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:53:42 AM
59 420 DEMRI, Fabrice SENIOR Homme TAMARII PATER 0:53:55 AM
60 454 GRAVADE, Vincent SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:54:07 AM
61 437 SOHIER, Jean Marc SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:54:10 AM
62 39 LOULIN, Stephane V1 Homme ATACEM 0:54:19 AM
63 324 GEHIN, Philippe V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:54:30 AM
64 504 CASTEUR, Jean Claude V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:54:30 AM
65 406 TEHAEURA, Rainui JUNIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:54:35 AM
66 445 BOARETTO, Martial SENIOR Homme AIR TAHITI 0:54:35 AM
67 53 VONS, Eric V1 Homme EDT 0:54:40 AM
68 467 LAILAU, Gilles SENIOR Homme FEI-PI 0:54:41 AM
69 190 HAPAIRAI, Gerard SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 0:54:45 AM
70 100 CRISA, Gilles V1 Homme ASCEP 0:54:49 AM
71 194 D’ARGENIO, Vincenzo SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:54:51 AM
72 73 BREDILLOT, Thierry SENIOR Homme BA190 0:55:05 AM
73 72 LAMBERT, Sebastien SENIOR Homme BA190 0:55:13 AM
74 220 CADORET, LoÔc V1 Homme ASCEP 0:55:15 AM
75 539 BRILLANT, Jacky V1 Homme ASCEP 0:55:20 AM
76 520 LAU FAT, Leou Kinon SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 0:55:22 AM
77 416 ROGER, Michael SENIOR Homme GENDARMERIE 0:55:28 AM
78 409 MEHRAZ, Benyoucef SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:55:36 AM
79 533 CHEUNG, Mario SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:55:43 AM
80 524 MARRET, Eric V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:55:46 AM
81 522 MAHOUDO, Eric V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:55:50 AM
82 143 VIGOR, Taumere SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:00 AM
83 353 TEMATAHOTOA, Remi SENIOR Homme GSMA 0:56:02 AM
84 313 PAUWELS, Henere SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:03 AM
85 171 FULGINI, Philippe V1 Homme RIMAP/P 0:56:10 AM
86 176 PARQUET, Yannis SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:56:10 AM
87 306 BIOTEAU, Olivier SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:22 AM
88 140 BENOIT, Pascal SENIOR Homme ACE ARUE 0:56:23 AM
89 302 SALAMONE, Renaud SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:56:25 AM
90 104 VIGNE, Frédéric SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:25 AM
91 3 CANDE, Patrick V1 Homme ASBDT 0:56:27 AM
92 4 M…VEL, Franck SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:38 AM
93 452 AUMERAND, Rainui JUNIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:48 AM
94 134 LEAOU, Johnny V1 Homme ASCEP 0:56:56 AM
95 40 WONG, Maurice V1 Homme ATACEM 0:57:04 AM
96 187 KALFON, Allain V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:16 AM
97 189 DUPUIS, Nicolas SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 0:57:20 AM
98 325 GUINES, Dorio V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:23 AM
99 388 PLAINDOUX, Alain V1 Homme GENDARMERIE 0:57:31 AM
100 38 YONG ATIN, Henri SENIOR Homme TEFANA 0:57:39 AM
101 122 LAUFAT, Leon V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:41 AM
102 82 CHAVEZ, Tamatea SENIOR Homme ARUE 0:57:52 AM
103 167 TEHIHIRA, Iotua JUNIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:54 AM
104 14 CHEUNG, Thomas V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:55 AM
105 222 GRAND-PITTMAN, Steve SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:57:59 AM
106 415 SIMONET, Florent SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:58:12 AM
107 67 FRESNEL, Fabien SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:58:14 AM
108 515 KERVELLA, Moana V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:58:15 AM
109 61 DUCOTEY, Frederic SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:58:18 AM
110 199 BAZILE, Alexandre V2 Homme MARARA TRI 0:58:32 AM
111 398 BOUILLET, Franck SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:58:35 AM
112 65 DREAN, Gilles SENIOR Homme BA190 0:58:36 AM
113 364 GICQUEL, Sylvain SENIOR Homme ASBDT 0:58:55 AM
114 367 JACQUES, Dominique SENIOR Homme DIASS 0:59:01 AM
115 442 HELUE, Keau SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 0:59:04 AM
116 70 EXBRAYAT, Herve SENIOR Homme BA190 0:59:08 AM
117 202 MADEL, Pascali V1 Homme ASCEP 0:59:09 AM
118 155 BASSAND, Romuald SENIOR Homme 25 RGA 0:59:13 AM
119 151 LIDEC, Fabrice SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:15 AM
120 64 MOREAU, Thierry V1 Homme BA190 0:59:15 AM
121 150 HIU, Michel V1 Homme ASCEP 0:59:22 AM
122 205 KREUTER, Gerard V2 Homme ACE ARUE 0:59:27 AM
123 180 AZZI, Laurent SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:42 AM
124 334 MOSSER, Thierry V1 Homme ASBDT 0:59:43 AM
125 115 AUGIZEAU, Thierry SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:47 AM
126 114 GUILBAUD, Jimmy SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:47 AM
127 117 CAMPTON, Laurent SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:47 AM
128 106 TEAVE, Marcelin SENIOR Homme Tahiti Nui Travel 0:59:54 AM
129 31 DONNATHIN, Heimana JUNIOR Homme ASCUP 1:00:00 AM
130 457 AULNETTE, Yoann SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:00:05 AM
131 528 DUHEN, Francois SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 1:00:21 AM
132 411 LEBLOND, Xavier SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:00:35 AM
133 52 EBB, Carmelo SENIOR Homme EDT 1:00:45 AM
134 68 PEYRE, Frederic SENIOR Homme BA190 1:00:47 AM
135 181 LOO, Jean Claude SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:00:52 AM
136 83 CHAVEZ, Fernand V3 Homme ARUE 1:00:58 AM
137 112 COUTIN, Denis V1 Homme ASCDPF 1:01:02 AM
138 113 VAUTHIER, Daniel V2 Homme ASCDPF 1:01:08 AM
139 212 CURE, Frederick SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:01:15 AM
140 359 CAZORLA, Jose SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:01:19 AM
141 337 HAOATAI, Olivier JUNIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:01:23 AM
142 317 TEURU, Fanuura SENIOR Homme AORAI 1:01:27 AM
143 198 ROTA, Tefaatau V1 Homme BRASSERIE TAHITI 1:01:30 AM
144 376 DALIBOT, Stephane V1 Homme GENDARMERIE 1:01:34 AM
145 346 HIRO, William SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:01:40 AM
146 12 TAPIA, Orlando SENIOR Homme Roberto Gym 1:01:45 AM
147 399 MAILLAR, Emmanuel V1 Homme ASCEP 1:01:46 AM
148 455 SUCHET, Dominique V1 Homme KONA TRI 1:01:47 AM
149 517 LAU FAT, Geoffrey SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 1:01:47 AM
150 451 CHARTAIN, Francois SENIOR Homme 25 RGA 1:02:02 AM
151 177 LEMOULT, Etienne V2 Homme ASCEP 1:02:03 AM
152 331 ETIENNE, Eric V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:02:07 AM
153 407 LIAO, Freddy SENIOR Homme EDT 1:02:11 AM
154 383 LIANDRAT, Thierry V1 Homme DICOM PF 1:02:21 AM
155 161 BARRATEAU, Francis V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:02:28 AM
156 512 HIOE, Emmanuel SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 1:02:40 AM
157 320 TEURU, Noel SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:02:42 AM
158 191 CHARLES, Philippe SENIOR Homme AMF PAPEETE 1:02:44 AM
159 339 LEY, Joseph V1 Homme ARUE 1:02:47 AM
160 511 GUIVARCH, Yann V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:03:02 AM
161 19 FLATR»S, Jean V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:05 AM
162 453 YEN KWAY, Jimmy SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:09 AM
163 203 GOASDOUE, Patrick V2 Homme ASCEP 1:03:11 AM
164 550 ROULIER, Herve SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:12 AM
165 206 RAMOND, Guy V2 Homme ASCEP 1:03:22 AM
166 127 VIZCAINO, Jean Louis V2 Homme ASCEP 1:03:22 AM
167 308 BURCHI, Christian V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:27 AM
168 535 KOWAL, Keanui SENIOR Homme CARREFOUR 1:03:31 AM
169 534 KOWAL, Jean Yves V1 Homme CARREFOUR 1:03:31 AM
170 379 TEURI, Rotui SENIOR Homme CARREFOUR 1:03:35 AM
171 162 MENGARDON, Pierre V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:40 AM
172 102 CHAUNEY, Gerald SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:41 AM
173 343 LEY, Augustin SENIOR Homme MARARA TRI 1:03:48 AM
174 118 PENANHOAT, Patrick V2 Homme ASCEP 1:03:55 AM
175 362 ROOMATAAROA, Sergio SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:04:04 AM
176 354 TAURUA, Ferdinand SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:04:09 AM
177 395 LAMBERT, Philippe SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:04:10 AM
178 131 YUAM, Edwin SENIOR Homme AS DRAGON 1:04:11 AM
179 111 PICLIN, Sébastien SENIOR Homme CARREFOUR 1:04:15 AM
180 361 MARCHANDISE, Gerard SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:04:25 AM
181 210 PROIX, Cedrick SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:04:30 AM
182 418 CHENEL, Claude V1 Homme KONA TRI 1:04:33 AM
183 310 CAILLETIAU, BenoÓt SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:04:35 AM
184 360 HEAFALA, Petelo SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:04:53 AM
185 433 SNOW, Tamu SENIOR Homme AIR TAHITI 1:05:00 AM
186 472 DEGREZ, Stephane SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:03 AM
187 333 JOSPITRE, Raphael SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:05:07 AM
188 107 TCHAN, Christian V1 Homme ASBDT 1:05:18 AM
189 188 WHOLER, Tino SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 1:05:30 AM
190 527 NGUYEN NGOC, Philippe V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:05:33 AM
191 51 AN, Pierre V2 Homme ATACEM 1:05:36 AM
192 473 BEGLIONINI, Besnar V2 Homme MARARA TRI 1:05:36 AM
193 29 BROTHERS, Nelson SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:40 AM
194 56 ALIX, Michel V1 Homme EDT 1:05:41 AM
195 179 PEYRE, Bernard V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:44 AM
196 307 PETIT, Romain SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:05:46 AM
197 142 CHOLET, Richard V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:48 AM
198 126 TOUFFAIRE, Michel V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:59 AM
199 174 LEROUX, Simon JUNIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:06:04 AM
200 530 YEN KWAY, Yannick SENIOR Homme AS DRAGON 1:06:05 AM
201 214 PIDOV, Frederic V1 Homme ASCEP 1:06:28 AM
202 396 REVEL, Jacques Vincent SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:33 AM
203 540 BACHELERY, Gerard V3 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:34 AM
204 304 PERRIN, Sébastien SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:06:38 AM
205 456 BOUCHEMAMA, Mohamed V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:40 AM
206 24 PIRITUA, Vetea SENIOR Homme ASBDT 1:06:43 AM
207 435 LE SAUX, Regis SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:52 AM
208 332 GUERRAND, Marcel V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:53 AM
209 355 TEFAATAU, Jonas SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:06:53 AM
210 541 TEURUARII, Marc SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:53 AM
211 507 FORT, Frederic V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:07:00 AM
212 195 PAPARAI, Neti SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:07:05 AM
213 193 LUDGER, Richard V2 Homme M.A.C 1:07:08 AM
214 516 LAU, Jacques V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:07:26 AM
215 312 ALLANIC, Yoann SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:07:30 AM
216 48 MINION, Sebastien SENIOR Homme ATACEM 1:07:32 AM
217 175 LEROUX, Richard V1 Homme RIMAP/P 1:07:34 AM
218 208 SEREE, Christian V3 Homme ASCEP 1:08:02 AM
219 63 TEIHO, Walter SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:08:02 AM
220 159 PAITI, Iotefa V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:08:06 AM
221 138 WONG, Loic SENIOR Homme AS DRAGON 1:08:27 AM
222 129 TEIVA, Raymond V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:08:42 AM
223 54 MARAETEFAU, Christian V1 Homme EDT 1:08:42 AM
224 44 BRILLANT, Jean Marc V1 Homme ATACEM 1:09:04 AM
225 431 LAURENT, Denis V1 Homme AS DRAGON 1:09:24 AM
226 25 BROTHERS, Bernadeau V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:09:25 AM
227 519 LAU FAT, Roger (pËre) V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:09:30 AM
228 532 FONG LOI, Clive SENIOR Homme AS DRAGON 1:09:50 AM
229 125 MISSET, Arnaud SENIOR Homme SOCREDO 1:09:53 AM
230 85 TEURA, Vatea SENIOR Homme ASBDT 1:10:00 AM
231 323 TEIHO, Georges SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:10:21 AM
232 69 ROUSSELOT, Herve SENIOR Homme BA190 1:10:45 AM
233 438 MOULES, Rene SENIOR Homme ASCDPF 1:10:47 AM
234 47 LOUVIOT, Denis V2 Homme ATACEM 1:11:09 AM
235 357 QUINTANILLA, Eloy SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:12:05 AM
236 192 MANUTAHI, Robert V1 Homme ASCEP 1:12:10 AM
237 328 RAGUENES, Lionel SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:12:34 AM
238 184 LANOUX, Vincent V1 Homme RIMAP/P 1:12:50 AM
239 460 MU YAU KAU, Freddy SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:12:55 AM
240 105 TEHIVA, Tutu V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:12:56 AM
241 34 ROCHE, Thierry V1 Homme EDT 1:13:02 AM
242 66 TOMASZEWSKI, Franck SENIOR Homme BA190 1:14:23 AM
243 170 TAIARUI, Charles V2 Homme ASCEP 1:14:29 AM
244 213 PANNIER, Christian V3 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:14:36 AM
245 439 BRILLANT, Mauna SENIOR Homme EDT 1:14:57 AM
246 447 LAILLE, Julio V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:15:26 AM
247 119 DESJARDINS, Patrick V2 Homme BA190 1:15:39 AM
248 21 HARETAHI, Toofa SENIOR Homme ASCUP 1:15:39 AM
249 549 FERRAND, Yannick V1 Homme SOCREDO 1:15:43 AM
250 432 KERRION, Jacques SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:15:45 AM
251 461 YUN, Franck V1 Homme EDT 1:16:14 AM
252 422 VANNES, Alain V1 Homme TAHITI GOLF 1:16:26 AM
253 427 PATERNIO, Eric SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:16:27 AM
254 365 HOUDARD, Patrice SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:16:30 AM
255 26 TEMATARU, Lewis SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:17:40 AM
256 75 THIERVILLE, Olivier SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:17:52 AM
257 434 SNOW, Vaiatua SENIOR Homme AIR TAHITI 1:17:56 AM
258 2 COLAMBANI, Heinui SENIOR Homme Roberto Gym 1:18:05 AM
259 464 VOTA, Joel V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:18:50 AM
260 78 CONROY, Ine SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:21:10 AM
261 430 TAUAROA, Daniel SENIOR Homme ACE ARUE 1:21:25 AM
262 76 PACALET, Jean-yves SENIOR Homme BA190 1:23:28 AM
263 121 COUSTAUD, Francois V1 Homme BA190 1:24:06 AM
264 441 TERA, Marius SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 1:28:22 AM
265 369 CHINES, Fabien V2 Homme AS JT 1:32:35 AM
266 424 BENNETT, Patrice SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:50:09 AM
267 27 TERIA, Stewen HANDISPORT Homme HANDISPORT 1:54:16 AM

scratch femme

Rang Dossard Nom prénom Catégorie Club Temps
1 110 GARDON, Sophie V1 Femme TEFANA 0:49:58 AM
2 215 LE FLECHER, Dominique V1 Femme ASCEP 0:54:16 AM
3 419 CHENEL, Yasmina V1 Femme KONA TRI 0:57:44 AM
4 503 BERRIVIN, Monique V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 0:57:54 AM
5 459 BLOUIN, Mareva V1 Femme FEI-PI 0:57:59 AM
6 469 TORINESI, Myriam JUNIOR Femme RIMAP/P 0:59:21 AM
7 201 LE TELLIER, Sophie V1 Femme ASCEP 1:00:53 AM
8 204 GOASDOUE, Marie Jo V2 Femme ASCEP 1:01:45 AM
9 130 TEROU, Sylvie SENIOR Femme CARREFOUR 1:02:35 AM
10 186 BERGER, Marie-france SENIOR Femme RIMAP/P 1:02:52 AM
11 124 CHAHPAZOFF, Dany V1 Femme SOCREDO 1:03:27 AM
12 207 RAMOND, Evelyne V3 Femme ASCEP 1:05:25 AM
13 160 BARATEAU, Mareva V1 Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:43 AM
14 330 ALEM, Batoule SENIOR Femme RIMAP/P 1:05:53 AM
15 109 GARDON, Sabrina JUNIOR Femme Mahina Athlétic Club 1:06:04 AM
16 35 MEI, Laurence SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:29 AM
17 510 GOUY, Josephine SENIOR Femme AS PUNARUU 1:06:59 AM
18 22 PAILLARD, Carine SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:07:02 AM
19 506 FLACCADORI, Eveline V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:07:16 AM
20 529 YU HING, Claudine SENIOR Femme AS PUNARUU 1:07:20 AM
21 28 LE CLEACH, Beatrice SENIOR Femme EDT 1:07:33 AM
22 8 LEFOC, Christina SENIOR Femme Roberto Gym 1:08:26 AM
23 514 JOHNSTON, Lylen V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:09:07 AM
24 139 CHUNG, Gildas SENIOR Femme AS DRAGON 1:09:50 AM
25 521 LENOIR, Maruia V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:09:56 AM
26 475 CHAUMETTE, Valerie SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:10:22 AM
27 36 TAMUI, Leontine V1 Femme EDT 1:11:32 AM
28 211 DELALANDE, Laurence V1 Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:13:53 AM
29 60 IMBAULT, Sylviane V2 Femme ASCEP 1:14:00 AM
30 301 COLLEVILLE, Paola V1 Femme RIMAP/P 1:14:13 AM
31 505 COSTA, Marie Therese V2 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:14:17 AM
32 350 PIRIOTUA, Laetitia SENIOR Femme GSMA 1:14:38 AM
33 327 DUJARDIN, Sylvie SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:14:38 AM
34 352 TAAE, Angele SENIOR Femme GSMA 1:14:39 AM
35 448 VONAU, Vanessa SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:15:22 AM
36 62 KELLERMAN, Patricia V2 Femme CARREFOUR 1:15:58 AM
37 518 LAU FAT, Kamou V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:16:31 AM
38 531 TSING, Cindy SENIOR Femme AS DRAGON 1:16:45 AM
39 502 BEAUMENAY, Chantal V2 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:16:51 AM
40 366 ROGER, Florence V1 Femme DIASS 1:18:09 AM
41 169 BENARD, Beatrice V1 Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:18:24 AM
42 468 PEZANT, Karine SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:19:36 AM
43 471 TAURU, Patricia V2 Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:22:42 AM
44 477 VERMERCH, Heipua V2 Femme ATACEM 1:23:34 AM
45 478 TEVENINO, Kanea SENIOR Femme ATACEM 1:23:34 AM
46 197 LULOQUE, Vaiana SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:25:07 AM
47 9 MOUX, Anne Marie V2 Femme Roberto Gym 1:27:07 AM
48 6 KEOU, Ghislaine SENIOR Femme ASCEP 1:28:21 AM
49 476 MARITERAGI, Teumere V1 Femme CARREFOUR 1:29:22 AM

Scratch

Rang Dossard Nom prénom Catégorie Club Temps
1 322 CHEE AYEE, Christian HANDISPORT Homme HANDISPORT 0:41:35 AM
2 303 MASRAR, Majid SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:42:11 AM
3 153 KHELIL, Mounir SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:42:12 AM
4 509 GOBRAIT, Richard V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:42:46 AM
5 5 DEGAGE, Tutea SENIOR Homme TEFANA 0:45:25 AM
6 163 BENARD, Thierry SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:46:31 AM
7 79 SARTOU-MOUTENG, Michel V2 Homme ARUE 0:47:01 AM
8 314 DUPOUY, Patrick SENIOR Homme ASCEP 0:47:30 AM
9 538 TIMOT OOPA, Yoan SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 0:47:40 AM
10 164 BOSCHER, Emmanuel SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:47:58 AM
11 340 GICQUEL, Christophe SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:48:38 AM
12 132 GARNAUD, Sebastien SENIOR Homme AORAI 0:48:48 AM
13 149 COCHET, Christophe SENIOR Homme ARUE 0:48:53 AM
14 384 BERTRAND, Alexandre SENIOR Homme ACE ARUE 0:48:58 AM
15 412 BRIEND, Jordane SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:49:03 AM
16 141 SARRAUTE, Olivier SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:49:14 AM
17 417 DROUAUD, David SENIOR Homme GPM 0:49:16 AM
18 335 BROUILLAUD, Gilles SENIOR Homme ACE ARUE 0:49:27 AM
19 463 PLUVIOD, Arnaud SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:49:31 AM
20 436 MAINIAL, Philippe SENIOR Homme ASCEP 0:49:39 AM
21 536 SOLAI, Alain V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:49:43 AM
22 103 LE REST, Jean-pierre V2 Homme Central 0:49:51 AM
23 345 GARCIA, Stephane SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:49:53 AM
24 173 TEUIRA, Alberic SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:49:54 AM
25 405 BADET, Xavier SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:49:57 AM
26 110 GARDON, Sophie V1 Femme TEFANA 0:49:58 AM
27 165 GENAIS, Yann SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:50:00 AM
28 501 BARRACOSA, Carlos SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 0:50:07 AM
29 216 HUGUES, Pascal V1 Homme RIMAP/P 0:50:31 AM
30 145 LEGOFF, Nicolas SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:50:42 AM
31 368 PHOUTTHASACK, Kevin SENIOR Homme AIR TAHITI 0:50:44 AM
32 166 BARA, David SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:50:44 AM
33 156 HUREAU, Marc SENIOR Homme 25 RGA 0:50:51 AM
34 108 GARDON, Thierry V1 Homme TEFANA 0:51:16 AM
35 120 BOULARD, Daniel SENIOR Homme BA190 0:51:19 AM
36 462 KONG YET FHAN, Roger SENIOR Homme ASBDT 0:51:25 AM
37 523 MAO, Roland SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 0:51:28 AM
38 221 DUMAS, Frédéric SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:51:34 AM
39 358 ROMFORT, Marc V1 Homme GSMA 0:51:41 AM
40 42 CHEWTCHOUK, Brice SENIOR Homme ATACEM 0:51:51 AM
41 77 BALLET, Stephane SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:51:56 AM
42 446 LETTY, Stephane SENIOR Homme ASCEP 0:52:03 AM
43 135 LARRUE, Sébastien SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:52:15 AM
44 440 KERANMOAL, Pierre SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:52:24 AM
45 23 TEURURAI, Lono SENIOR Homme ASCUP 0:52:41 AM
46 344 SANINI, Ahmed V1 Homme Mahina Athlétic Club 0:52:52 AM
47 154 DELAUTRE, Michel SENIOR Homme 25 RGA 0:52:55 AM
48 13 BUSTILLO, Laurent SENIOR Homme Roberto Gym 0:53:09 AM
49 33 CHUI, Patrick V2 Homme ARUE 0:53:10 AM
50 342 JEAN, Frédéric SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:53:17 AM
51 450 CABRERA, Nicolas SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:53:25 AM
52 218 QUET, Andre SENIOR Homme MARARA TRI 0:53:29 AM
53 363 FERREIRA, Antonio SENIOR Homme GSMA 0:53:31 AM
54 474 RUIHIER, Thomas SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:53:32 AM
55 404 BENNETT, Auguste SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:53:34 AM
56 209 LAAROUBI, Abderahim SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:53:36 AM
57 458 GOURDIN, Jean Francois SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:53:41 AM
58 525 MOTHE, Olivier V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:53:42 AM
59 309 FRUTEAU, Bruno V1 Homme ASCEP 0:53:42 AM
60 420 DEMRI, Fabrice SENIOR Homme TAMARII PATER 0:53:55 AM
61 454 GRAVADE, Vincent SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:54:07 AM
62 437 SOHIER, Jean Marc SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:54:10 AM
63 215 LE FLECHER, Dominique V1 Femme ASCEP 0:54:16 AM
64 39 LOULIN, Stephane V1 Homme ATACEM 0:54:19 AM
65 324 GEHIN, Philippe V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:54:30 AM
66 504 CASTEUR, Jean Claude V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:54:30 AM
67 445 BOARETTO, Martial SENIOR Homme AIR TAHITI 0:54:35 AM
68 406 TEHAEURA, Rainui JUNIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:54:35 AM
69 53 VONS, Eric V1 Homme EDT 0:54:40 AM
70 467 LAILAU, Gilles SENIOR Homme FEI-PI 0:54:41 AM
71 190 HAPAIRAI, Gerard SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 0:54:45 AM
72 100 CRISA, Gilles V1 Homme ASCEP 0:54:49 AM
73 194 D’ARGENIO, Vincenzo SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:54:51 AM
74 73 BREDILLOT, Thierry SENIOR Homme BA190 0:55:05 AM
75 72 LAMBERT, Sebastien SENIOR Homme BA190 0:55:13 AM
76 220 CADORET, LoÔc V1 Homme ASCEP 0:55:15 AM
77 539 BRILLANT, Jacky V1 Homme ASCEP 0:55:20 AM
78 520 LAU FAT, Leou Kinon SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 0:55:22 AM
79 416 ROGER, Michael SENIOR Homme GENDARMERIE 0:55:28 AM
80 409 MEHRAZ, Benyoucef SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:55:36 AM
81 533 CHEUNG, Mario SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:55:43 AM
82 524 MARRET, Eric V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:55:46 AM
83 522 MAHOUDO, Eric V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:55:50 AM
84 143 VIGOR, Taumere SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:00 AM
85 353 TEMATAHOTOA, Remi SENIOR Homme GSMA 0:56:02 AM
86 313 PAUWELS, Henere SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:03 AM
87 171 FULGINI, Philippe V1 Homme RIMAP/P 0:56:10 AM
88 176 PARQUET, Yannis SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:56:10 AM
89 306 BIOTEAU, Olivier SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:22 AM
90 140 BENOIT, Pascal SENIOR Homme ACE ARUE 0:56:23 AM
91 104 VIGNE, Frédéric SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:25 AM
92 302 SALAMONE, Renaud SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:56:25 AM
93 3 CANDE, Patrick V1 Homme ASBDT 0:56:27 AM
94 4 M…VEL, Franck SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:38 AM
95 452 AUMERAND, Rainui JUNIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:56:48 AM
96 134 LEAOU, Johnny V1 Homme ASCEP 0:56:56 AM
97 40 WONG, Maurice V1 Homme ATACEM 0:57:04 AM
98 187 KALFON, Allain V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:16 AM
99 189 DUPUIS, Nicolas SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 0:57:20 AM
100 325 GUINES, Dorio V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:23 AM
101 388 PLAINDOUX, Alain V1 Homme GENDARMERIE 0:57:31 AM
102 38 YONG ATIN, Henri SENIOR Homme TEFANA 0:57:39 AM
103 122 LAUFAT, Leon V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:41 AM
104 419 CHENEL, Yasmina V1 Femme KONA TRI 0:57:44 AM
105 82 CHAVEZ, Tamatea SENIOR Homme ARUE 0:57:52 AM
106 503 BERRIVIN, Monique V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 0:57:54 AM
107 167 TEHIHIRA, Iotua JUNIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:54 AM
108 14 CHEUNG, Thomas V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:57:55 AM
109 222 GRAND-PITTMAN, Steve SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:57:59 AM
110 459 BLOUIN, Mareva V1 Femme FEI-PI 0:57:59 AM
111 415 SIMONET, Florent SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 0:58:12 AM
112 67 FRESNEL, Fabien SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:58:14 AM
113 515 KERVELLA, Moana V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 0:58:15 AM
114 61 DUCOTEY, Frederic SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:58:18 AM
115 199 BAZILE, Alexandre V2 Homme MARARA TRI 0:58:32 AM
116 398 BOUILLET, Franck SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:58:35 AM
117 65 DREAN, Gilles SENIOR Homme BA190 0:58:36 AM
118 364 GICQUEL, Sylvain SENIOR Homme ASBDT 0:58:55 AM
119 367 JACQUES, Dominique SENIOR Homme DIASS 0:59:01 AM
120 442 HELUE, Keau SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 0:59:04 AM
121 70 EXBRAYAT, Herve SENIOR Homme BA190 0:59:08 AM
122 202 MADEL, Pascali V1 Homme ASCEP 0:59:09 AM
123 155 BASSAND, Romuald SENIOR Homme 25 RGA 0:59:13 AM
124 64 MOREAU, Thierry V1 Homme BA190 0:59:15 AM
125 151 LIDEC, Fabrice SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:15 AM
126 469 TORINESI, Myriam JUNIOR Femme RIMAP/P 0:59:21 AM
127 150 HIU, Michel V1 Homme ASCEP 0:59:22 AM
128 205 KREUTER, Gerard V2 Homme ACE ARUE 0:59:27 AM
129 180 AZZI, Laurent SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:42 AM
130 334 MOSSER, Thierry V1 Homme ASBDT 0:59:43 AM
131 114 GUILBAUD, Jimmy SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:47 AM
132 117 CAMPTON, Laurent SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:47 AM
133 115 AUGIZEAU, Thierry SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 0:59:47 AM
134 106 TEAVE, Marcelin SENIOR Homme Tahiti Nui Travel 0:59:54 AM
135 31 DONNATHIN, Heimana JUNIOR Homme ASCUP 1:00:00 AM
136 457 AULNETTE, Yoann SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:00:05 AM
137 528 DUHEN, Francois SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 1:00:21 AM
138 411 LEBLOND, Xavier SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:00:35 AM
139 52 EBB, Carmelo SENIOR Homme EDT 1:00:45 AM
140 68 PEYRE, Frederic SENIOR Homme BA190 1:00:47 AM
141 181 LOO, Jean Claude SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:00:52 AM
142 201 LE TELLIER, Sophie V1 Femme ASCEP 1:00:53 AM
143 83 CHAVEZ, Fernand V3 Homme ARUE 1:00:58 AM
144 112 COUTIN, Denis V1 Homme ASCDPF 1:01:02 AM
145 113 VAUTHIER, Daniel V2 Homme ASCDPF 1:01:08 AM
146 212 CURE, Frederick SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:01:15 AM
147 359 CAZORLA, Jose SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:01:19 AM
148 337 HAOATAI, Olivier JUNIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:01:23 AM
149 317 TEURU, Fanuura SENIOR Homme AORAI 1:01:27 AM
150 198 ROTA, Tefaatau V1 Homme BRASSERIE TAHITI 1:01:30 AM
151 376 DALIBOT, Stephane V1 Homme GENDARMERIE 1:01:34 AM
152 346 HIRO, William SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:01:40 AM
153 12 TAPIA, Orlando SENIOR Homme Roberto Gym 1:01:45 AM
154 204 GOASDOUE, Marie Jo V2 Femme ASCEP 1:01:45 AM
155 399 MAILLAR, Emmanuel V1 Homme ASCEP 1:01:46 AM
156 517 LAU FAT, Geoffrey SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 1:01:47 AM
157 455 SUCHET, Dominique V1 Homme KONA TRI 1:01:47 AM
158 451 CHARTAIN, Francois SENIOR Homme 25 RGA 1:02:02 AM
159 177 LEMOULT, Etienne V2 Homme ASCEP 1:02:03 AM
160 331 ETIENNE, Eric V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:02:07 AM
161 407 LIAO, Freddy SENIOR Homme EDT 1:02:11 AM
162 383 LIANDRAT, Thierry V1 Homme DICOM PF 1:02:21 AM
163 161 BARRATEAU, Francis V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:02:28 AM
164 130 TEROU, Sylvie SENIOR Femme CARREFOUR 1:02:35 AM
165 512 HIOE, Emmanuel SENIOR Homme AS PUNARUU 1:02:40 AM
166 320 TEURU, Noel SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:02:42 AM
167 191 CHARLES, Philippe SENIOR Homme AMF PAPEETE 1:02:44 AM
168 339 LEY, Joseph V1 Homme ARUE 1:02:47 AM
169 186 BERGER, Marie-france SENIOR Femme RIMAP/P 1:02:52 AM
170 511 GUIVARCH, Yann V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:03:02 AM
171 19 FLATR»S, Jean V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:05 AM
172 453 YEN KWAY, Jimmy SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:09 AM
173 203 GOASDOUE, Patrick V2 Homme ASCEP 1:03:11 AM
174 550 ROULIER, Herve SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:12 AM
175 127 VIZCAINO, Jean Louis V2 Homme ASCEP 1:03:22 AM
176 206 RAMOND, Guy V2 Homme ASCEP 1:03:22 AM
177 124 CHAHPAZOFF, Dany V1 Femme SOCREDO 1:03:27 AM
178 308 BURCHI, Christian V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:27 AM
179 535 KOWAL, Keanui SENIOR Homme CARREFOUR 1:03:31 AM
180 534 KOWAL, Jean Yves V1 Homme CARREFOUR 1:03:31 AM
181 379 TEURI, Rotui SENIOR Homme CARREFOUR 1:03:35 AM
182 162 MENGARDON, Pierre V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:40 AM
183 102 CHAUNEY, Gerald SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:03:41 AM
184 343 LEY, Augustin SENIOR Homme MARARA TRI 1:03:48 AM
185 118 PENANHOAT, Patrick V2 Homme ASCEP 1:03:55 AM
186 362 ROOMATAAROA, Sergio SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:04:04 AM
187 354 TAURUA, Ferdinand SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:04:09 AM
188 395 LAMBERT, Philippe SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:04:10 AM
189 131 YUAM, Edwin SENIOR Homme AS DRAGON 1:04:11 AM
190 111 PICLIN, Sébastien SENIOR Homme CARREFOUR 1:04:15 AM
191 361 MARCHANDISE, Gerard SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:04:25 AM
192 210 PROIX, Cedrick SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:04:30 AM
193 418 CHENEL, Claude V1 Homme KONA TRI 1:04:33 AM
194 310 CAILLETIAU, BenoÓt SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:04:35 AM
195 360 HEAFALA, Petelo SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:04:53 AM
196 433 SNOW, Tamu SENIOR Homme AIR TAHITI 1:05:00 AM
197 472 DEGREZ, Stephane SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:03 AM
198 333 JOSPITRE, Raphael SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:05:07 AM
199 107 TCHAN, Christian V1 Homme ASBDT 1:05:18 AM
200 207 RAMOND, Evelyne V3 Femme ASCEP 1:05:25 AM
201 188 WHOLER, Tino SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 1:05:30 AM
202 527 NGUYEN NGOC, Philippe V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:05:33 AM
203 51 AN, Pierre V2 Homme ATACEM 1:05:36 AM
204 473 BEGLIONINI, Besnar V2 Homme MARARA TRI 1:05:36 AM
205 29 BROTHERS, Nelson SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:40 AM
206 56 ALIX, Michel V1 Homme EDT 1:05:41 AM
207 160 BARATEAU, Mareva V1 Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:43 AM
208 179 PEYRE, Bernard V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:44 AM
209 307 PETIT, Romain SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:05:46 AM
210 142 CHOLET, Richard V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:48 AM
211 330 ALEM, Batoule SENIOR Femme RIMAP/P 1:05:53 AM
212 126 TOUFFAIRE, Michel V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:05:59 AM
213 109 GARDON, Sabrina JUNIOR Femme Mahina Athlétic Club 1:06:04 AM
214 174 LEROUX, Simon JUNIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:06:04 AM
215 530 YEN KWAY, Yannick SENIOR Homme AS DRAGON 1:06:05 AM
216 214 PIDOV, Frederic V1 Homme ASCEP 1:06:28 AM
217 35 MEI, Laurence SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:29 AM
218 396 REVEL, Jacques Vincent SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:33 AM
219 540 BACHELERY, Gerard V3 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:34 AM
220 304 PERRIN, Sébastien SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:06:38 AM
221 456 BOUCHEMAMA, Mohamed V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:40 AM
222 24 PIRITUA, Vetea SENIOR Homme ASBDT 1:06:43 AM
223 435 LE SAUX, Regis SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:52 AM
224 332 GUERRAND, Marcel V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:53 AM
225 355 TEFAATAU, Jonas SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:06:53 AM
226 541 TEURUARII, Marc SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:06:53 AM
227 510 GOUY, Josephine SENIOR Femme AS PUNARUU 1:06:59 AM
228 507 FORT, Frederic V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:07:00 AM
229 22 PAILLARD, Carine SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:07:02 AM
230 195 PAPARAI, Neti SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:07:05 AM
231 193 LUDGER, Richard V2 Homme M.A.C 1:07:08 AM
232 506 FLACCADORI, Eveline V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:07:16 AM
233 529 YU HING, Claudine SENIOR Femme AS PUNARUU 1:07:20 AM
234 516 LAU, Jacques V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:07:26 AM
235 312 ALLANIC, Yoann SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:07:30 AM
236 48 MINION, Sebastien SENIOR Homme ATACEM 1:07:32 AM
237 28 LE CLEACH, Beatrice SENIOR Femme EDT 1:07:33 AM
238 175 LEROUX, Richard V1 Homme RIMAP/P 1:07:34 AM
239 208 SEREE, Christian V3 Homme ASCEP 1:08:02 AM
240 63 TEIHO, Walter SENIOR Homme RIMAP/P 1:08:02 AM
241 159 PAITI, Iotefa V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:08:06 AM
242 8 LEFOC, Christina SENIOR Femme Roberto Gym 1:08:26 AM
243 138 WONG, Loic SENIOR Homme AS DRAGON 1:08:27 AM
244 129 TEIVA, Raymond V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:08:42 AM
245 54 MARAETEFAU, Christian V1 Homme EDT 1:08:42 AM
246 44 BRILLANT, Jean Marc V1 Homme ATACEM 1:09:04 AM
247 514 JOHNSTON, Lylen V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:09:07 AM
248 431 LAURENT, Denis V1 Homme AS DRAGON 1:09:24 AM
249 25 BROTHERS, Bernadeau V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:09:25 AM
250 519 LAU FAT, Roger (pËre) V1 Homme AS PUNARUU 1:09:30 AM
251 532 FONG LOI, Clive SENIOR Homme AS DRAGON 1:09:50 AM
252 139 CHUNG, Gildas SENIOR Femme AS DRAGON 1:09:50 AM
253 125 MISSET, Arnaud SENIOR Homme SOCREDO 1:09:53 AM
254 521 LENOIR, Maruia V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:09:56 AM
255 85 TEURA, Vatea SENIOR Homme ASBDT 1:10:00 AM
256 323 TEIHO, Georges SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:10:21 AM
257 475 CHAUMETTE, Valerie SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:10:22 AM
258 69 ROUSSELOT, Herve SENIOR Homme BA190 1:10:45 AM
259 438 MOULES, Rene SENIOR Homme ASCDPF 1:10:47 AM
260 47 LOUVIOT, Denis V2 Homme ATACEM 1:11:09 AM
261 36 TAMUI, Leontine V1 Femme EDT 1:11:32 AM
262 357 QUINTANILLA, Eloy SENIOR Homme GSMA 1:12:05 AM
263 192 MANUTAHI, Robert V1 Homme ASCEP 1:12:10 AM
264 328 RAGUENES, Lionel SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:12:34 AM
265 184 LANOUX, Vincent V1 Homme RIMAP/P 1:12:50 AM
266 460 MU YAU KAU, Freddy SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:12:55 AM
267 105 TEHIVA, Tutu V2 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:12:56 AM
268 34 ROCHE, Thierry V1 Homme EDT 1:13:02 AM
269 211 DELALANDE, Laurence V1 Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:13:53 AM
270 60 IMBAULT, Sylviane V2 Femme ASCEP 1:14:00 AM
271 301 COLLEVILLE, Paola V1 Femme RIMAP/P 1:14:13 AM
272 505 COSTA, Marie Therese V2 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:14:17 AM
273 66 TOMASZEWSKI, Franck SENIOR Homme BA190 1:14:23 AM
274 170 TAIARUI, Charles V2 Homme ASCEP 1:14:29 AM
275 213 PANNIER, Christian V3 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:14:36 AM
276 350 PIRIOTUA, Laetitia SENIOR Femme GSMA 1:14:38 AM
277 327 DUJARDIN, Sylvie SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:14:38 AM
278 352 TAAE, Angele SENIOR Femme GSMA 1:14:39 AM
279 439 BRILLANT, Mauna SENIOR Homme EDT 1:14:57 AM
280 448 VONAU, Vanessa SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:15:22 AM
281 447 LAILLE, Julio V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:15:26 AM
282 21 HARETAHI, Toofa SENIOR Homme ASCUP 1:15:39 AM
283 119 DESJARDINS, Patrick V2 Homme BA190 1:15:39 AM
284 549 FERRAND, Yannick V1 Homme SOCREDO 1:15:43 AM
285 432 KERRION, Jacques SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:15:45 AM
286 62 KELLERMAN, Patricia V2 Femme CARREFOUR 1:15:58 AM
287 461 YUN, Franck V1 Homme EDT 1:16:14 AM
288 422 VANNES, Alain V1 Homme TAHITI GOLF 1:16:26 AM
289 427 PATERNIO, Eric SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:16:27 AM
290 365 HOUDARD, Patrice SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:16:30 AM
291 518 LAU FAT, Kamou V1 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:16:31 AM
292 531 TSING, Cindy SENIOR Femme AS DRAGON 1:16:45 AM
293 502 BEAUMENAY, Chantal V2 Femme AS PUNARUU 1:16:51 AM
294 26 TEMATARU, Lewis SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:17:40 AM
295 75 THIERVILLE, Olivier SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:17:52 AM
296 434 SNOW, Vaiatua SENIOR Homme AIR TAHITI 1:17:56 AM
297 2 COLAMBANI, Heinui SENIOR Homme Roberto Gym 1:18:05 AM
298 366 ROGER, Florence V1 Femme DIASS 1:18:09 AM
299 169 BENARD, Beatrice V1 Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:18:24 AM
300 464 VOTA, Joel V1 Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:18:50 AM
301 468 PEZANT, Karine SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:19:36 AM
302 78 CONROY, Ine SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:21:10 AM
303 430 TAUAROA, Daniel SENIOR Homme ACE ARUE 1:21:25 AM
304 471 TAURU, Patricia V2 Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:22:42 AM
305 76 PACALET, Jean-yves SENIOR Homme BA190 1:23:28 AM
306 478 TEVENINO, Kanea SENIOR Femme ATACEM 1:23:34 AM
307 477 VERMERCH, Heipua V2 Femme ATACEM 1:23:34 AM
308 121 COUSTAUD, Francois V1 Homme BA190 1:24:06 AM
309 197 LULOQUE, Vaiana SENIOR Femme INDIVIDUEL 1:25:07 AM
310 9 MOUX, Anne Marie V2 Femme Roberto Gym 1:27:07 AM
311 6 KEOU, Ghislaine SENIOR Femme ASCEP 1:28:21 AM
312 441 TERA, Marius SENIOR Homme PLASTISERD 1:28:22 AM
313 476 MARITERAGI, Teumere V1 Femme CARREFOUR 1:29:22 AM
314 369 CHINES, Fabien V2 Homme AS JT 1:32:35 AM
315 424 BENNETT, Patrice SENIOR Homme INDIVIDUEL 1:50:09 AM
316 27 TERIA, Stewen HANDISPORT Homme HANDISPORT 1:54:16 AM