Junior

Junior Femme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 469 TORINESI Myriam RIMAP/P 0:59:21 AM
2 109 GARDON Sabrina Mahina Athlétic Club 1:06:04 AM
Junior Homme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 406 TEHAEURA Rainui INDIVIDUEL 0:54:35 AM
2 452 AUMERAND Rainui INDIVIDUEL 0:56:48 AM
3 167 TEHIHIRA Iotua INDIVIDUEL 0:57:54 AM
4 31 DONNATHIN Heimana ASCUP 1:00:00 AM
5 337 HAOATAI Olivier INDIVIDUEL 1:01:23 AM
6 174 LEROUX Simon RIMAP/P 1:06:04 AM
Senior Femme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 130 TEROU Sylvie CARREFOUR 1:02:35 AM
2 186 BERGER Marie-france RIMAP/P 1:02:52 AM
3 330 ALEM Batoule RIMAP/P 1:05:53 AM
4 35 MEI Laurence INDIVIDUEL 1:06:29 AM
5 510 GOUY Josephine AS PUNARUU 1:06:59 AM
6 22 PAILLARD Carine INDIVIDUEL 1:07:02 AM
7 529 YU HING Claudine AS PUNARUU 1:07:20 AM
8 28 LE CLEACH Beatrice EDT 1:07:33 AM
9 8 LEFOC Christina Roberto Gym 1:08:26 AM
10 139 CHUNG Gildas AS DRAGON 1:09:50 AM
11 475 CHAUMETTE Valerie INDIVIDUEL 1:10:22 AM
12 350 PIRIOTUA Laetitia GSMA 1:14:38 AM
13 327 DUJARDIN Sylvie INDIVIDUEL 1:14:38 AM
14 352 TAAE Angele GSMA 1:14:39 AM
15 448 VONAU Vanessa INDIVIDUEL 1:15:22 AM
16 531 TSING Cindy AS DRAGON 1:16:45 AM
17 468 PEZANT Karine INDIVIDUEL 1:19:36 AM
18 478 TEVENINO Kanea ATACEM 1:23:34 AM
19 197 LULOQUE Vaiana INDIVIDUEL 1:25:07 AM
20 6 KEOU Ghislaine ASCEP 1:28:21 AM
Senior Homme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 303 MASRAR Majid RIMAP/P 0:42:11 AM
2 153 KHELIL Mounir RIMAP/P 0:42:12 AM
3 5 DEGAGE Tutea TEFANA 0:45:25 AM
4 163 BENARD Thierry RIMAP/P 0:46:31 AM
5 314 DUPOUY Patrick ASCEP 0:47:30 AM
6 538 TIMOT OOPA Yoan AS PUNARUU 0:47:40 AM
7 164 BOSCHER Emmanuel RIMAP/P 0:47:58 AM
8 340 GICQUEL Christophe RIMAP/P 0:48:38 AM
9 132 GARNAUD Sebastien AORAI 0:48:48 AM
10 149 COCHET Christophe ARUE 0:48:53 AM
11 384 BERTRAND Alexandre ACE ARUE 0:48:58 AM
12 412 BRIEND Jordane RIMAP/P 0:49:03 AM
13 141 SARRAUTE Olivier RIMAP/P 0:49:14 AM
14 417 DROUAUD David GPM 0:49:16 AM
15 335 BROUILLAUD Gilles ACE ARUE 0:49:27 AM
16 463 PLUVIOD Arnaud INDIVIDUEL 0:49:31 AM
17 436 MAINIAL Philippe ASCEP 0:49:39 AM
18 345 GARCIA Stephane INDIVIDUEL 0:49:53 AM
19 173 TEUIRA Alberic RIMAP/P 0:49:54 AM
20 405 BADET Xavier RIMAP/P 0:49:57 AM
21 165 GENAIS Yann RIMAP/P 0:50:00 AM
22 501 BARRACOSA Carlos AS PUNARUU 0:50:07 AM
23 145 LEGOFF Nicolas RIMAP/P 0:50:42 AM
24 166 BARA David RIMAP/P 0:50:44 AM
25 368 PHOUTTHASACK Kevin AIR TAHITI 0:50:44 AM
26 156 HUREAU Marc 25 RGA 0:50:51 AM
27 120 BOULARD Daniel BA190 0:51:19 AM
28 462 KONG YET FHAN Roger ASBDT 0:51:25 AM
29 523 MAO Roland AS PUNARUU 0:51:28 AM
30 221 DUMAS Frédéric RIMAP/P 0:51:34 AM
31 42 CHEWTCHOUK Brice ATACEM 0:51:51 AM
32 77 BALLET Stephane INDIVIDUEL 0:51:56 AM
33 446 LETTY Stephane ASCEP 0:52:03 AM
34 135 LARRUE Sébastien INDIVIDUEL 0:52:15 AM
35 440 KERANMOAL Pierre INDIVIDUEL 0:52:24 AM
36 23 TEURURAI Lono ASCUP 0:52:41 AM
37 154 DELAUTRE Michel 25 RGA 0:52:55 AM
38 13 BUSTILLO Laurent Roberto Gym 0:53:09 AM
39 342 JEAN Frédéric RIMAP/P 0:53:17 AM
40 450 CABRERA Nicolas INDIVIDUEL 0:53:25 AM
41 218 QUET Andre MARARA TRI 0:53:29 AM
42 363 FERREIRA Antonio GSMA 0:53:31 AM
43 474 RUIHIER Thomas RIMAP/P 0:53:32 AM
44 404 BENNETT Auguste INDIVIDUEL 0:53:34 AM
45 209 LAAROUBI Abderahim RIMAP/P 0:53:36 AM
46 458 GOURDIN Jean Francois INDIVIDUEL 0:53:41 AM
47 420 DEMRI Fabrice TAMARII PATER 0:53:55 AM
48 454 GRAVADE Vincent RIMAP/P 0:54:07 AM
49 437 SOHIER Jean Marc INDIVIDUEL 0:54:10 AM
50 445 BOARETTO Martial AIR TAHITI 0:54:35 AM
51 467 LAILAU Gilles FEI-PI 0:54:41 AM
52 190 HAPAIRAI Gerard PLASTISERD 0:54:45 AM
53 194 D’ARGENIO Vincenzo RIMAP/P 0:54:51 AM
54 73 BREDILLOT Thierry BA190 0:55:05 AM
55 72 LAMBERT Sebastien BA190 0:55:13 AM
56 520 LAU FAT Leou Kinon AS PUNARUU 0:55:22 AM
57 416 ROGER Michael GENDARMERIE 0:55:28 AM
58 409 MEHRAZ Benyoucef RIMAP/P 0:55:36 AM
59 533 CHEUNG Mario INDIVIDUEL 0:55:43 AM
60 143 VIGOR Taumere INDIVIDUEL 0:56:00 AM
61 353 TEMATAHOTOA Remi GSMA 0:56:02 AM
62 313 PAUWELS Henere INDIVIDUEL 0:56:03 AM
63 176 PARQUET Yannis RIMAP/P 0:56:10 AM
64 306 BIOTEAU Olivier INDIVIDUEL 0:56:22 AM
65 140 BENOIT Pascal ACE ARUE 0:56:23 AM
66 302 SALAMONE Renaud RIMAP/P 0:56:25 AM
67 104 VIGNE Frédéric INDIVIDUEL 0:56:25 AM
68 4 M…VEL Franck INDIVIDUEL 0:56:38 AM
69 189 DUPUIS Nicolas PLASTISERD 0:57:20 AM
70 38 YONG ATIN Henri TEFANA 0:57:39 AM
71 82 CHAVEZ Tamatea ARUE 0:57:52 AM
72 222 GRAND-PITTMAN Steve RIMAP/P 0:57:59 AM
73 415 SIMONET Florent RIMAP/P 0:58:12 AM
74 67 FRESNEL Fabien INDIVIDUEL 0:58:14 AM
75 61 DUCOTEY Frederic INDIVIDUEL 0:58:18 AM
76 398 BOUILLET Franck INDIVIDUEL 0:58:35 AM
77 65 DREAN Gilles BA190 0:58:36 AM
78 364 GICQUEL Sylvain ASBDT 0:58:55 AM
79 367 JACQUES Dominique DIASS 0:59:01 AM
80 442 HELUE Keau PLASTISERD 0:59:04 AM
81 70 EXBRAYAT Herve BA190 0:59:08 AM
82 155 BASSAND Romuald 25 RGA 0:59:13 AM
83 151 LIDEC Fabrice INDIVIDUEL 0:59:15 AM
84 180 AZZI Laurent INDIVIDUEL 0:59:42 AM
85 115 AUGIZEAU Thierry INDIVIDUEL 0:59:47 AM
86 114 GUILBAUD Jimmy INDIVIDUEL 0:59:47 AM
87 117 CAMPTON Laurent INDIVIDUEL 0:59:47 AM
88 106 TEAVE Marcelin Tahiti Nui Travel 0:59:54 AM
89 457 AULNETTE Yoann INDIVIDUEL 1:00:05 AM
90 528 DUHEN Francois AS PUNARUU 1:00:21 AM
91 411 LEBLOND Xavier RIMAP/P 1:00:35 AM
92 52 EBB Carmelo EDT 1:00:45 AM
93 68 PEYRE Frederic BA190 1:00:47 AM
94 181 LOO Jean Claude INDIVIDUEL 1:00:52 AM
95 212 CURE Frederick RIMAP/P 1:01:15 AM
96 359 CAZORLA Jose GSMA 1:01:19 AM
97 317 TEURU Fanuura AORAI 1:01:27 AM
98 346 HIRO William GSMA 1:01:40 AM
99 12 TAPIA Orlando Roberto Gym 1:01:45 AM
100 517 LAU FAT Geoffrey AS PUNARUU 1:01:47 AM
101 451 CHARTAIN Francois 25 RGA 1:02:02 AM
102 407 LIAO Freddy EDT 1:02:11 AM
103 512 HIOE Emmanuel AS PUNARUU 1:02:40 AM
104 320 TEURU Noel INDIVIDUEL 1:02:42 AM
105 191 CHARLES Philippe AMF PAPEETE 1:02:44 AM
106 453 YEN KWAY Jimmy INDIVIDUEL 1:03:09 AM
107 550 ROULIER Herve INDIVIDUEL 1:03:12 AM
108 535 KOWAL Keanui CARREFOUR 1:03:31 AM
109 379 TEURI Rotui CARREFOUR 1:03:35 AM
110 102 CHAUNEY Gerald INDIVIDUEL 1:03:41 AM
111 343 LEY Augustin MARARA TRI 1:03:48 AM
112 362 ROOMATAAROA Sergio GSMA 1:04:04 AM
113 354 TAURUA Ferdinand GSMA 1:04:09 AM
114 395 LAMBERT Philippe INDIVIDUEL 1:04:10 AM
115 131 YUAM Edwin AS DRAGON 1:04:11 AM
116 111 PICLIN Sébastien CARREFOUR 1:04:15 AM
117 361 MARCHANDISE Gerard GSMA 1:04:25 AM
118 210 PROIX Cedrick RIMAP/P 1:04:30 AM
119 310 CAILLETIAU BenoÓt INDIVIDUEL 1:04:35 AM
120 360 HEAFALA Petelo GSMA 1:04:53 AM
121 433 SNOW Tamu AIR TAHITI 1:05:00 AM
122 472 DEGREZ Stephane INDIVIDUEL 1:05:03 AM
123 333 JOSPITRE Raphael RIMAP/P 1:05:07 AM
124 188 WHOLER Tino PLASTISERD 1:05:30 AM
125 29 BROTHERS Nelson INDIVIDUEL 1:05:40 AM
126 307 PETIT Romain GSMA 1:05:46 AM
127 530 YEN KWAY Yannick AS DRAGON 1:06:05 AM
128 396 REVEL Jacques Vincent INDIVIDUEL 1:06:33 AM
129 304 PERRIN Sébastien RIMAP/P 1:06:38 AM
130 24 PIRITUA Vetea ASBDT 1:06:43 AM
131 435 LE SAUX Regis INDIVIDUEL 1:06:52 AM
132 541 TEURUARII Marc INDIVIDUEL 1:06:53 AM
133 355 TEFAATAU Jonas GSMA 1:06:53 AM
134 195 PAPARAI Neti INDIVIDUEL 1:07:05 AM
135 312 ALLANIC Yoann INDIVIDUEL 1:07:30 AM
136 48 MINION Sebastien ATACEM 1:07:32 AM
137 63 TEIHO Walter RIMAP/P 1:08:02 AM
138 138 WONG Loic AS DRAGON 1:08:27 AM
139 532 FONG LOI Clive AS DRAGON 1:09:50 AM
140 125 MISSET Arnaud SOCREDO 1:09:53 AM
141 85 TEURA Vatea ASBDT 1:10:00 AM
142 323 TEIHO Georges INDIVIDUEL 1:10:21 AM
143 69 ROUSSELOT Herve BA190 1:10:45 AM
144 438 MOULES Rene ASCDPF 1:10:47 AM
145 357 QUINTANILLA Eloy GSMA 1:12:05 AM
146 328 RAGUENES Lionel INDIVIDUEL 1:12:34 AM
147 460 MU YAU KAU Freddy INDIVIDUEL 1:12:55 AM
148 66 TOMASZEWSKI Franck BA190 1:14:23 AM
149 439 BRILLANT Mauna EDT 1:14:57 AM
150 21 HARETAHI Toofa ASCUP 1:15:39 AM
151 432 KERRION Jacques INDIVIDUEL 1:15:45 AM
152 427 PATERNIO Eric INDIVIDUEL 1:16:27 AM
153 365 HOUDARD Patrice INDIVIDUEL 1:16:30 AM
154 26 TEMATARU Lewis INDIVIDUEL 1:17:40 AM
155 75 THIERVILLE Olivier INDIVIDUEL 1:17:52 AM
156 434 SNOW Vaiatua AIR TAHITI 1:17:56 AM
157 2 COLAMBANI Heinui Roberto Gym 1:18:05 AM
158 78 CONROY Ine INDIVIDUEL 1:21:10 AM
159 430 TAUAROA Daniel ACE ARUE 1:21:25 AM
160 76 PACALET Jean-yves BA190 1:23:28 AM
161 441 TERA Marius PLASTISERD 1:28:22 AM
162 424 BENNETT Patrice INDIVIDUEL 1:50:09 AM
V1 Femme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 110 GARDON Sophie TEFANA 0:49:58 AM
2 215 LE FLECHER Dominique ASCEP 0:54:16 AM
3 419 CHENEL Yasmina KONA TRI 0:57:44 AM
4 503 BERRIVIN Monique AS PUNARUU 0:57:54 AM
5 459 BLOUIN Mareva FEI-PI 0:57:59 AM
6 201 LE TELLIER Sophie ASCEP 1:00:53 AM
7 124 CHAHPAZOFF Dany SOCREDO 1:03:27 AM
8 160 BARATEAU Mareva INDIVIDUEL 1:05:43 AM
9 506 FLACCADORI Eveline AS PUNARUU 1:07:16 AM
10 514 JOHNSTON Lylen AS PUNARUU 1:09:07 AM
11 521 LENOIR Maruia AS PUNARUU 1:09:56 AM
12 36 TAMUI Leontine EDT 1:11:32 AM
13 211 DELALANDE Laurence INDIVIDUEL 1:13:53 AM
14 301 COLLEVILLE Paola RIMAP/P 1:14:13 AM
15 518 LAU FAT Kamou AS PUNARUU 1:16:31 AM
16 366 ROGER Florence DIASS 1:18:09 AM
17 169 BENARD Beatrice INDIVIDUEL 1:18:24 AM
18 476 MARITERAGI Teumere CARREFOUR 1:29:22 AM
V1 Homme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 509 GOBRAIT Richard AS PUNARUU 0:42:46 AM
2 536 SOLAI Alain AS PUNARUU 0:49:43 AM
3 216 HUGUES Pascal RIMAP/P 0:50:31 AM
4 108 GARDON Thierry TEFANA 0:51:16 AM
5 358 ROMFORT Marc GSMA 0:51:41 AM
6 344 SANINI Ahmed Mahina Athlétic Club 0:52:52 AM
7 525 MOTHE Olivier AS PUNARUU 0:53:42 AM
8 309 FRUTEAU Bruno ASCEP 0:53:42 AM
9 39 LOULIN Stephane ATACEM 0:54:19 AM
10 324 GEHIN Philippe INDIVIDUEL 0:54:30 AM
11 504 CASTEUR Jean Claude AS PUNARUU 0:54:30 AM
12 53 VONS Eric EDT 0:54:40 AM
13 100 CRISA Gilles ASCEP 0:54:49 AM
14 220 CADORET LoÔc ASCEP 0:55:15 AM
15 539 BRILLANT Jacky ASCEP 0:55:20 AM
16 524 MARRET Eric AS PUNARUU 0:55:46 AM
17 522 MAHOUDO Eric AS PUNARUU 0:55:50 AM
18 171 FULGINI Philippe RIMAP/P 0:56:10 AM
19 3 CANDE Patrick ASBDT 0:56:27 AM
20 134 LEAOU Johnny ASCEP 0:56:56 AM
21 40 WONG Maurice ATACEM 0:57:04 AM
22 325 GUINES Dorio INDIVIDUEL 0:57:23 AM
23 388 PLAINDOUX Alain GENDARMERIE 0:57:31 AM
24 122 LAUFAT Leon INDIVIDUEL 0:57:41 AM
25 14 CHEUNG Thomas INDIVIDUEL 0:57:55 AM
26 515 KERVELLA Moana AS PUNARUU 0:58:15 AM
27 202 MADEL Pascali ASCEP 0:59:09 AM
28 64 MOREAU Thierry BA190 0:59:15 AM
29 150 HIU Michel ASCEP 0:59:22 AM
30 334 MOSSER Thierry ASBDT 0:59:43 AM
31 112 COUTIN Denis ASCDPF 1:01:02 AM
32 198 ROTA Tefaatau BRASSERIE TAHITI 1:01:30 AM
33 376 DALIBOT Stephane GENDARMERIE 1:01:34 AM
34 399 MAILLAR Emmanuel ASCEP 1:01:46 AM
35 455 SUCHET Dominique KONA TRI 1:01:47 AM
36 331 ETIENNE Eric INDIVIDUEL 1:02:07 AM
37 383 LIANDRAT Thierry DICOM PF 1:02:21 AM
38 339 LEY Joseph ARUE 1:02:47 AM
39 511 GUIVARCH Yann AS PUNARUU 1:03:02 AM
40 308 BURCHI Christian INDIVIDUEL 1:03:27 AM
41 534 KOWAL Jean Yves CARREFOUR 1:03:31 AM
42 418 CHENEL Claude KONA TRI 1:04:33 AM
43 107 TCHAN Christian ASBDT 1:05:18 AM
44 527 NGUYEN NGOC Philippe AS PUNARUU 1:05:33 AM
45 56 ALIX Michel EDT 1:05:41 AM
46 142 CHOLET Richard INDIVIDUEL 1:05:48 AM
47 126 TOUFFAIRE Michel INDIVIDUEL 1:05:59 AM
48 214 PIDOV Frederic ASCEP 1:06:28 AM
49 456 BOUCHEMAMA Mohamed INDIVIDUEL 1:06:40 AM
50 332 GUERRAND Marcel INDIVIDUEL 1:06:53 AM
51 507 FORT Frederic AS PUNARUU 1:07:00 AM
52 516 LAU Jacques AS PUNARUU 1:07:26 AM
53 175 LEROUX Richard RIMAP/P 1:07:34 AM
54 159 PAITI Iotefa INDIVIDUEL 1:08:06 AM
55 129 TEIVA Raymond INDIVIDUEL 1:08:42 AM
56 54 MARAETEFAU Christian EDT 1:08:42 AM
57 44 BRILLANT Jean Marc ATACEM 1:09:04 AM
58 431 LAURENT Denis AS DRAGON 1:09:24 AM
59 25 BROTHERS Bernadeau INDIVIDUEL 1:09:25 AM
60 519 LAU FAT Roger (pËre) AS PUNARUU 1:09:30 AM
61 192 MANUTAHI Robert ASCEP 1:12:10 AM
62 184 LANOUX Vincent RIMAP/P 1:12:50 AM
63 34 ROCHE Thierry EDT 1:13:02 AM
64 447 LAILLE Julio INDIVIDUEL 1:15:26 AM
65 549 FERRAND Yannick SOCREDO 1:15:43 AM
66 461 YUN Franck EDT 1:16:14 AM
67 422 VANNES Alain TAHITI GOLF 1:16:26 AM
68 464 VOTA Joel INDIVIDUEL 1:18:50 AM
69 121 COUSTAUD Francois BA190 1:24:06 AM
V2 Femme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 204 GOASDOUE Marie Jo ASCEP 1:01:45 AM
2 60 IMBAULT Sylviane ASCEP 1:14:00 AM
3 505 COSTA Marie Therese AS PUNARUU 1:14:17 AM
4 62 KELLERMAN Patricia CARREFOUR 1:15:58 AM
5 502 BEAUMENAY Chantal AS PUNARUU 1:16:51 AM
6 471 TAURU Patricia INDIVIDUEL 1:22:42 AM
7 477 VERMERCH Heipua ATACEM 1:23:34 AM
8 9 MOUX Anne Marie Roberto Gym 1:27:07 AM
V2 Homme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 79 SARTOU-MOUTENG Michel ARUE 0:47:01 AM
2 103 LE REST Jean-pierre Central 0:49:51 AM
3 33 CHUI Patrick ARUE 0:53:10 AM
4 187 KALFON Allain INDIVIDUEL 0:57:16 AM
5 199 BAZILE Alexandre MARARA TRI 0:58:32 AM
6 205 KREUTER Gerard ACE ARUE 0:59:27 AM
7 113 VAUTHIER Daniel ASCDPF 1:01:08 AM
8 177 LEMOULT Etienne ASCEP 1:02:03 AM
9 161 BARRATEAU Francis INDIVIDUEL 1:02:28 AM
10 19 FLATR»S Jean INDIVIDUEL 1:03:05 AM
11 203 GOASDOUE Patrick ASCEP 1:03:11 AM
12 206 RAMOND Guy ASCEP 1:03:22 AM
13 127 VIZCAINO Jean Louis ASCEP 1:03:22 AM
14 162 MENGARDON Pierre INDIVIDUEL 1:03:40 AM
15 118 PENANHOAT Patrick ASCEP 1:03:55 AM
16 473 BEGLIONINI Besnar MARARA TRI 1:05:36 AM
17 51 AN Pierre ATACEM 1:05:36 AM
18 179 PEYRE Bernard INDIVIDUEL 1:05:44 AM
19 193 LUDGER Richard M.A.C 1:07:08 AM
20 47 LOUVIOT Denis ATACEM 1:11:09 AM
21 105 TEHIVA Tutu INDIVIDUEL 1:12:56 AM
22 170 TAIARUI Charles ASCEP 1:14:29 AM
23 119 DESJARDINS Patrick BA190 1:15:39 AM
24 369 CHINES Fabien AS JT 1:32:35 AM
V3 Femme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 207 RAMOND Evelyne ASCEP 1:05:25 AM
V3 Homme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 83 CHAVEZ Fernand ARUE 1:00:58 AM
2 540 BACHELERY Gerard INDIVIDUEL 1:06:34 AM
3 208 SEREE Christian ASCEP 1:08:02 AM
4 213 PANNIER Christian INDIVIDUEL 1:14:36 AM
HANDISPORT Homme
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 322 CHEE AYEE Christian HANDISPORT 0:41:35 AM
2 27 TERIA Stewen HANDISPORT 1:54:16 AM