Place Dossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
1 307 GOBRAIT Richard AS Tamarii Punaruu 21 ‘ 04
2 512 MAINIAL Philippe Aito Sport 22 ‘ 29
3 201 LETTY Stéphane ASCEP 23 ‘ 02
4 537 CHENEL Antoine Individuel 23 ‘ 14
5 209 RICHIDE Christian ASCEP 23 ‘ 16
6 508 LE REST Jean-Pierre AS Central Sport 23 ‘ 23
7 411 KADDOUR Patrick Individuel 23 ‘ 27
8 498 SARRAUTE Olivier RIMAPP 23 ‘ 29
9 245 VOIRON Laurent ASCEP 23 ‘ 31
10 502 BERTRAND Alexandre ACE Arue 23 ‘ 40
11 248 AUDEMAR Alain ASCEP 23 ‘ 41
12 466 HUGUES Pascal RIMAPP 23 ‘ 47
13 467 MEYNET Bruno RIMAPP 23 ‘ 55
14 1 BROUILLAUD Gilles ACE Arue 24 ‘ 00
15 504 KONG YEK FHAN Roger AS BDT 24 ‘ 03
16 536 SUCHET Benjamin Konatri 24 ‘ 05
17 469 BUSTILLO Laurent Roberto Gym 24 ‘ 07
18 394 ROMFORT Marc GSMA 24 ‘ 08
19 459 SANINI Ahmed Mahina Athletic Club 24 ‘ 09
20 325 GARDON Thierry AS Tefana 24 ‘ 10
21 352 BOULARD Daniel BA 190 24 ‘ 26
22 156 URIMA Tiviniura AS Central Sport 24 ‘ 30
23 450 BARRA Laurent Konatri 24 ‘ 33
24 511 BOARETTO Martial Air Tahiti 24 ‘ 45
25 522 TEUIRA Alberic Individuel 24 ‘ 46
26 507 CANDE Patrick AS BDT 24 ‘ 47
27 348 BADUFLE Christian BA 190 24 ‘ 49
28 330 CHEWTCHOUK Brice ATACEM 24 ‘ 50
29 525 MAO Rolan AS Tamarii Punaruu 24 ‘ 56
30 354 BRETHES Rémy BA 190 24 ‘ 57
31 315 MAHOUDO Eric AS Tamarii Punaruu 25 ‘ 03
32 523 CABRERA Nicolas Individuel 25 ‘ 06
33 526 BARRACOSA Carlos AS Tamarii Punaruu 25 ‘ 11
34 316 MOTHE Olivier AS Tamarii Punaruu 25 ‘ 15
35 130 HIRO Jean-Marie AS BDT 25 ‘ 22
36 427 LEVY Jean-Marc Individuel 25 ‘ 25
37 455 SUCHET Dominique Konatri 25 ‘ 26
38 444 TEHIHIRA Iotua Individuel 25 ‘ 31
39 521 MONOT Jean-Michel AS Tamarii Punaruu 25 ‘ 33
40 401 BONNY Lionel Individuel 25 ‘ 41
41 116 LABOUBE Arnaud AS AORAI 25 ‘ 45
42 528 SZCZOT André Ste Marguerite 25 ‘ 47
43 383 KONG YEK CHAN Jean-Claude EDT 25 ‘ 49
44 157 AMENT Thomas ASCEP 26 ‘ 03
45 257 BOUCHE Philippe AS Tamarii Punaruu 26 ‘ 09
46 202 MAILLAR Emmanuel ASCEP 26 ‘ 12
47 389 FERREIRA Antonio GSMA 26 ‘ 18
48 370 KALFON Alain College Mahina 26 ‘ 25
49 374 KERSUIES Philippe DIASS 26 ‘ 28
50 442 ROULIER Hervé Individuel 26 ‘ 32
51 158 CADORET Loic ASCEP 26 ‘ 35
52 405 DALIBOT Stéphane Individuel 26 ‘ 51
53 533 BERTRAND Sébastien Gendarmerie 26 ‘ 52
54 327 BALLAND Marc ATACEM 26 ‘ 58
55 471 CHUNG Thomas Roberto Gym 27 ‘ 01
56 168 CRISA Gilles ASCEP 27 ‘ 05
57 449 XHAARD Maxime Individuel 27 ‘ 09
58 487 DEGREZ Stéphane Individuel 27 ‘ 10
59 364 JULIEN Bruno BA 190 27 ‘ 15
60 353 BRETHES Jean-Claude BA 190 27 ‘ 20
61 493 HOFFMANN Narii Individuel 27 ‘ 23
62 179 ETHEVE Jean-Bernard ASCEP 27 ‘ 26
63 199 LEAOU Johnny ASCEP 27 ‘ 29
64 346 RIGOREAU Laurent ATACEM 27 ‘ 30
65 340 PHILIPPON Thierry ATACEM 27 ‘ 34
66 527 HAPAIRAI Gérard Individuel 27 ‘ 37
67 311 HIOE Emmanuel AS Tamarii Punaruu 27 ‘ 40
68 154 ROTA Tefaatau AS BDT 27 ‘ 41
69 534 SAMET Abdellah Gendarmerie 27 ‘ 47
70 482 KERVELLA Moana Socredo 27 ‘ 59
71 437 PASQUELIN Laurent Individuel 28 ‘ 01
72 489 GIBUS Frédéric Individuel 28 ‘ 07
73 531 TEURI Rotui Individuel 28 ‘ 09
74 335 CHEWTCHOUK Jonathan ATACEM 28 ‘ 23
75 310 GUIVARCH Yann AS Tamarii Punaruu 28 ‘ 25
76 451 CHENEL Claude Konatri 28 ‘ 43
77 336 LOUVIOT Denis ATACEM 28 ‘ 46
78 519 GOSSE Jean-Pierre ASCEP 28 ‘ 50
79 355 CANNIC Olivier BA 190 28 ‘ 51
80 5 CHAVEZ Fernand ACE Arue 28 ‘ 53
81 490 PERRIN Sébastien RIMAPP 28 ‘ 54
82 363 FOUCHERE Mathieu BA 190 28 ‘ 58
83 192 HIU Michel ASCEP 29 ‘ 00
84 387 CAZORIA José GSMA 29 ‘ 01
85 339 MIGNON Sébastien ATACEM 29 ‘ 02
86 497 AMMEUX Eric Individuel 29 ‘ 04
87 398 TAURUA Ferdinand GSMA 29 ‘ 16
88 484 TEAVE Marcellin Tahiti Nui Travel 29 ‘ 21
89 208 RAMOND Guy ASCEP 29 ‘ 48
90 518 ETIENNE Eric Individuel 29 ‘ 51
91 532 PSYCHOGIOS Christophe Individuel 29 ‘ 52
92 200 LEMOULT Etienne ASCEP 29 ‘ 57
93 424 LEAU KANG MUI Tomy Individuel 30 ‘ 16
94 436 PAOLI Bruno Individuel 30 ‘ 19
95 253 BEGLE Claude AS Tamarii Punaruu 30 ‘ 22
96 435 PANNIER Christian Individuel 30 ‘ 28
97 491 MARCHANDISE Gérard GSMA 30 ‘ 40
98 415 LAMBERT Alexandre Individuel 30 ‘ 41
99 382 APPEL Franck DIRISI 30 ‘ 42
100 516 MANES Gael Individuel 30 ‘ 43
101 403 COURAJOUD David Individuel 30 ‘ 53
102 434 MU YAU KAU Freddy Individuel 30 ‘ 57
103 204 PENANHOAT Patrick ASCEP 31 ‘ 01
104 413 KERRIOU Jacques Individuel 31 ‘ 02
105 396 ROOMATAAROA Sergio GSMA 31 ‘ 03
106 458 LUDGER Richard Mahina Athletic Club 31 ‘ 15
107 535 QUINTANILLA Eloy GSMA 31 ‘ 19
108 481 FERRAND Yannick Socredo 31 ‘ 21
109 305 FORT Frédéric AS Tamarii Punaruu 31 ‘ 22
110 153 PIRITUA Vetea AS BDT 31 ‘ 29
111 409 HOUDARD Patrice Individuel 31 ‘ 41
112 428 LISSAU Hubert Individuel 31 ‘ 52
113 207 PIDOU Frédéric ASCEP 32 ‘ 04
114 155 TCHAN Christian AS BDT 32 ‘ 11
115 465 LEY Augustin OPT 32 ‘ 15
116 326 AN Pierre ATACEM 32 ‘ 16
117 514 LANOUX Vincent Individuel 32 ‘ 43
118 320 PEYRE Bernard AS Tamarii Punaruu 32 ‘ 58
119 517 GILLET Luc Individuel 33 ‘ 07
120 215 TAIARUI Charles ASCEP 33 ‘ 10
121 509 DE MONTGOLFIER Yves Port Autonome 33 ‘ 14
122 524 BACHELERY Gérard Individuel 33 ‘ 24
123 214 SEREE Christian ASCEP 33 ‘ 29
124 404 COURREGELONGUE Bernard Individuel 33 ‘ 40
125 445 TEHIVA Tutu Individuel 33 ‘ 44
126 362 EXBRAYAT Hervé BA 190 33 ‘ 47
127 358 DESSARDINS Patrick BA 190 33 ‘ 57
128 464 MAILLET Joel Marina 34 ‘ 25
129 515 PAITI Iotefa Individuel 35 ‘ 28
130 503 TEIHO Walter RIMAPP 35 ‘ 29
131 431 METIVIER Arnaud Individuel 35 ‘ 44
132 392 LEAU KANG MUI Jacquie GSMA 36 ‘ 25
133 313 LAU FAT Roger (père) AS Tamarii Punaruu 36 ‘ 33
134 483 TAAVIRI Gérald Socredo 36 ‘ 41
135 328 BRILLANT JEAN MARC ATACEM 36 ‘ 47
136 347 PACALET Jean-Yves BA 190 36 ‘ 53
137 402 CONROY Ine Individuel 36 ‘ 56
138 321 PICHARD Bernard AS Tamarii Punaruu 37 ‘ 01
139 203 MANUTAHI Robert ASCEP 37 ‘ 19
140 539 ALVADO Guillaume Individuel 37 ‘ 30
141 500 HAOATAI Olivier Individuel 38 ‘ 20
142 381 MAISON Daniel DIASS 39 ‘ 39
143 356 COUSTAUD François BA 190 40 ‘ 54
144 400 AH MANG Noel Individuel 41 ‘ 58
145 422 LE SCORNET Yannick Individuel 42 ‘ 08
146 399 BERTHE Jean-Baptiste Fédération Handisport 44 ‘ 32