Ecole d’athlétisme fille

Place  Dossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1  141  BERRIVIN Vaiana   AS Tamarii Punaruu  04’44
 2  145  MOTHE  Taiana  AS Tamarii Punaruu  04’47
 3  124  PITO  Hinatea  AS Tefana  04’58
 4  144  MONOT  Alizee   AS Tamarii Punaruu  05’22

Ecole d’athlétisme garçon

Place  Dossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1  168  MAHOUDO  Erwan  AS Tamarii Punaruu  04’40
 2  127  TIRAO  Ericky  AS Tefana  04’48
 3  106  HILAIRE  Robin  ACE Arue  04’49
 4  104  MONTUCLARD  Axel  ACE Arue  04’56
 5  107  SOLABERRIETA  Jean  ACE Arue  04’57
 6  136  QUIRANT  Mathias  AS Central Sport  04’58
 7  155  BARRACOSA  Killian  AS Tamarii Punaruu  04’59
 8  160  GOBRAIT  Bryan  AS Tamarii Punaruu  05’00
 9  125  PITO  Moeiti  AS Tefana  05’06
 10  161  GOUY  Tevai  AS Tamarii Punaruu  05’13
 11          
 12  166  AUDOUARD  Antoine  AS Tamarii Punaruu  05’31
 13  108  PETITPIED  Anthony  ACE Arue  05’40
 14  122  KAIHA  Remy  AS Tefana  05’43
 15  126  TAAROA  Teheiura  AS Tefana  05’56
 16  123  PEHAU  Tepua  AS Tefana  05’22
 NL  209  URIMA  Teraihau  Individuel  05’23
Poussines

 Place Dossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1  175  MOORIA Toimata    04’30
 2  111  MONTUCLARD  Astrid    04’37
 3  130  HAPAIRA  Laure    04’54
 4  110  CHASSAING-MBATSOGO  Brigitte    05’18
 5  173  HARQUET  Marie-Charlotte    05’26
 6  180  TETARIA  Heiana    05’27
 7  176  MOTHE  Vaitea    05’29
 8  132  LUCAS  Tokahi    05’32
 9  101  SANINI  Soraya    05’44
 10  135  DEANE  Ahuura    06’11
 NL  205  PRATCH-KAUTZ  Salome    04’12
Poussins

 Place Dossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1  133   TEREMATE Manutahi  AS Tefana   04’07
 2  131  LUCAS  Tauatua  AS Tefana  04’15
 3  181  BARRACOSA  Lucas  AS Tamarii Punaruu  04’16
 4  185  LENFANT  Paul  AS Tamarii Punaruu  04’25
 5  183  COIA  Laurent  AS Tamarii Punaruu  04’35
 6  204  ROUXEL  Mikael  Mahina Athletic Club  04’43
 7  188  AUDOUARD  Hugit  AS Tamarii Punaruu  04’54
 8  186  MARRET  Alex  AS Tamarii Punaruu  05’08
 9  112  HANUSE  Yann  ACE Arue  05’15
 NL  210  COLLEVILLE  Arthur  RIMAPP  05’17
 NL  207  BUSTILLO  Remy  Individuel  06’03

Benjamines

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  191   HARQUET  Anne-Cécile  AS Tamarii Punaruu  09’32
 2  192  SANGUE  Chaveta  AS Tamarii Punaruu  10’31
 3  138  LAI  Menahere  AS Central Sport  10’41
 4  103  MARUE  Timeri  Mahina Athletic Club  10’59
 5  121  PITO  Vaitiare  AS Tefana  12’45

Benjamins

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  194   GOBRAIT Kevin  AS Tamarii Punaruu   09’22
 2  208  QUIRANT  Romain  AS Central Sport  09’30
 3  120  MERCIER  Kuaoleni  AS Tefana  09’53
 4  119  GARDON  Tony  AS Tefana  09’54
 NL  206  CAMALON  Thibault  RIMAPP  09’31


Minimes Filles

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  102 DUPIRE  Emmeline  Mahina Athletic Club   13’33
 2  196  BERRIVIN  Jade  AS Tamarii Punaruu  14’14
 3  116  VANFAU  Corrina  ACE Arue  16’44
 4  115  METUA  Rani  ACE Arue  18’17


Minimes Garçons

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  137 RAOULX  Jean-Louis   AS Central Sport  12’05
 2  114  BODIOU  Quentin  ACE Arue  13’34
 3  198  SAINT BLANCAT  Fabien  AS Tamarii Punaruu  14’56

Cadettes

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1 411 OREMPULLER Roxane AS Central Sport  18’08 

Cadets

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  424   CONAN Stany   ACE Arue  18’14
 2  428  URIMA  Tivini  AS Central Sport  18’26
 3  422  CHIN  Larry  ACE Arue  19’58
 4  426  VICENTE  Heimana  ACE Arue  21’17
 5  416  RAVEINO  Raimana  ACE Arue  22’10
 NL  455  SANDFORD  Raimana  AS Outumaoro FBC  19’46
 NL  448  LE MAUX  Grégoire Individuel   20’20


Junior Filles

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  405  GARDON  Sabrina   Mahina Athletic Club  30’05 
 2  302  TETA  Uvini  ACE Arue  30’15


Seniors Femmes

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1 392 HEITZ  Manuella  ASCEP  29’13
 NL 472 TERIIPAIA  Maimiti  Air Tahiti Manureva  30’39
 NL 498 LEFOC  Christina  Roverto Gym  35’04
 NL 481 TAAE  Angele  GSMA  35’52
 NL 483 BROTHERS  Amanda  GSMA  39’24
 NL 474 DULCHE  Jeanne  GSMA  40’26


Veteran 1 Femmes

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  371 GARDON  Sophie   AS Tefana  25’08
 2  372  HAPAIRAI  Teroro  AS Tefana  26’42
 3  431  LE FLECHER  Dominique  ASCEP  27’17
 4  436  FLACCADORI  Eveline  AS Tamarii Punaruu  33’05
 5  441  LENOIR  Maruia  AS Tamarii Punaruu  33’19
 NL  491  GOYARD  Christine  Individuel  33’41
 NL  458  MANCA  Sebastiana  Individuel  35’19


Veteran 3 Femmes

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
364 ROZIER Sophie ACE Arue   41’39


Senior Hommes

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  499  MASRAR  Majid  AS Ca.Bi.Ri Rimap/P  25’07
 2  407  BURQUIER  Frédéric  Mahina Athletic Club  25’25
 3  500  MAURAGE  Yann  RIMAPP  26’56
 4  409  TOUATI  Kader  Mahina Athletic Club  28’15
 5  379  DUPOUY  Patrick  ASCEP  28’48
 6  388  MAINIAL  Philippe  ASCEP  29’07
 7  386  LOUISON  Harry  ASCEP  29’40
 8  454  KADDOUR  Patrick  Individel  30’10
 9  490  CLAUDE  Didier  Gendarmerie  30’35
 10  342  BERTRAND  Alexandre  ACE Arue  30’39
 11  376  AUDEMAR  Alain ASCEP  30’49
 12  353  BROUILLAUD  Gilles  ACE Arue  31’06
 13  432  GOBRAIT  Hubert  AS Aorai  31’45
 14  434  BARRACOSA  Carlos  AS Tamarii Punaruu  32’19
 15  466  CHEWTCHOUK  Brice  ATACEM  32’24
 16  409  HOURCADE  Gauthier  AS Central Sport  32’32
 17  435  BOUCHE  Philippe  AS Tamarii Punaruu  32’37
 18  354  TAJIOUTI  Hassan  AEC Arue  32’44
 19  352  COCHET  Christophe  ACE Arue  32’47
 20  471  VITRAC  Marotea  Brasserie du Pacifique  33’16
 21  408  HUC  Olivier  Mahina Athletic Club  33’21
 22  485  FERREIRA  Antonio  GSMA  33’41
 23  367  HAPAIRAI  Gerard  AS Tefana  33’58
 24  399  AMENT  Thomas  ASCEP  34’20
 25  382  CADORET  Loic  ASCEP  34’51
 26  459  TEAVE  Marcelin  Individuel  34’52
 27  438  HIOE  Emmanuel  AS Tamarii Punaruu  35’02
 28  308  CHAVES  Tamatea  ACE Arue  35’32
 29  467  CHEWTCHOUK  Jonathan  ATACEM  37’07
 30  477  CAZORLA  Jose  GSMA  37’22
 31  482  TAURUA  Ferdinand  GSMA  37’52
 32  484  ROOMAAAROA  Sergio  GSMA  37’55
 33  479  MARCHANDISE  Gerard  GSMA  38’00
 34  493  PERRIN  Sebastien  RIMAPP  38’01
 35  401  PIRITUA  Vetea  AS Brasserie de Tahiti  39’40
 36  496  TERIITUA  Mata  Roverto Gym  41’43
 37  451  CONROY  Ine   Individuel  46’08


Vétéran 1 Hommes

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  437  GOBRAIT  Richard  AS Tamarii Punaruu  26’47
 2  447  SAINT BLANCAT  Pierre  AS Tamarii Punaruu  30’14
 3  488  ROMFORT  Marc  GSMA  31’09
 4  370  GARDON  Thierry  AS Tefana  31’20
 5  300  SANINI  Ahmed  Mahina Athletic Club  32’16
 6  449  MOTHE  Olivier  AS Tamarii Punaruu  33’13
 7  464  RIGOREAU  Laurent  ATACEM  34’42
 8  439  KERVELLA  Moana  AS Tamarii Punaruu  34’47
 9  456  DALIBOT  Stéphane  Gendarmerie  35’35
 10  387  LEAOU  Jhonny  ASCEP  35’52
 11  497  BUSTILLO  Laurent  Roberto Gym  36’04
 12  468  PHILIPPON  Thierry  ATACEM  36’16
 13  301  KOWAL  Jean-Yves  Mahina Athletic Club  36’28
 14  469  WONG  Maurice  ATACEM  36’55
 15  449  TEINA  Tareti  Individuel  38’36
 16  504  LUDGER  Richard  Mahina Athletic Club  39’15
 17  402  TCHAN Christian   AS Brasserie de Tahiti  39’48


Vétéran 2 Hommes

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1  383  RICHIDE Christian   ASCEP  30’05
 2  410  LE REST  Jean-Pierre  AS Central Sport  30’30
 3  358  CHUI  Patrick  ACE Arue  33’25
 4  505  SZCZOT  André  SCO Marseille  33’44
 5  362  KREUTER  Gérard  ACE Arue  35’27
 6  374  PORTAL  Michel  ASCEP  35’51
 7  361  SOLABERRIETA  Gabriel  ACE Arue  36’00
 8  381  RAMOND  Guy  ASCEP  37’28
 9  465  AN  Pierre  ATACEM  39’26
 10  375  LEMOULT  Etienne  ASCEP  29’58
 11  503  PEYRE  Bernard  AS Tamarii Puanruu  41’44
 12  450  TEHIVA  Tutu  LOG VIVRE  46’07


Vétéran 3 Hommes

Place Dossard  Nom  Prénom  Club  Performance
 1 363 CHAVES Fernand ACE Arue  39’14